Tuesday 30th April:
5.20 Newcastle: 
Rey Loopy & Custard The Dragon
6.55 Chelmsford: 
Field Gun & Dourado
7.40 Newcastle: 
Blindingly & Kingdom of Brunel

Monday 29th April
3.45 Southwell: Muqarred & Bond Angel 2nd 9/4
3.55 Newcastle: 
Addis Ababa 2nd 11/4 & Harbour Breeze WON 4/1
4.25 Newcastle:
 Bobby K & Bowerman WON 11/8

Saturday 27th April:
3.30 Ripon: Lucky Deal 2nd 6/1 & Making Miracles WON 11/10 < 2/1
6.45 Doncaster: 
Fujaira Prince WON 11/8 < 9/4 & Autumn War 4th 20/1
7.15 Doncaster: 
Palladium & Sapa Inca 3rd 4/1
1.50 Sandown: 
Getaway Trump WON 9/2 & Benny’s Bridge & Humble Hero 3rd 6/1
2.25 Sandown:
 Gold Present 2nd 10/1 Definitely Red n/r

Friday 26th April:
1.50 Sandown: Fox Leicester & Reggae Runner
3.00 Sandown: Bangkok WON 10/11 < 6/4 & Persian Moon
3.35 Sandown: Sharja Bridge & Beat The Bank WON 7/4
5.05 Sandown: James Park Woods & Noble Lineage

Wednesday 24th April:
2.10 Epsom: Just That Lord WON 5/1 & Bahamian Sunrise & Harry Hurricane
3.20 Epsom: 
Soto Sizzler WON 11/4 & Eddystone Rock 2nd 6/1 & Noble Expression
3.55 Epsom: 
Mildenberger & Desert Wind & Al Jellaby n/r
21/1 Double Landed.

Tuesday 23rd April:
4.40 Fairyhouse: Countister & Mr Adjudicator & Scheu Time
5.55 Lingfield: 
Temujin & Lippy Lady 3rd 5/1

Sunday 21st April:
2.50 Fairyhouse: Honeysuckle WON 6/4 < 2/1 & Eglantine Du Seuil 3rd 4/1
3.25 Plumpton: 
Legal History 2nd 11/4 & Beat The Judge
3.50 Fairyhouse: 
Riders Onthestorm & Kildorrey 3rd 8/1
4.25 Fairyhouse:
 Real Steel 2nd 2/1 & Voix De Reve WON 9/4 < 7/2

Saturday 20th April:
1.50 Musselburgh: Porth Swtan & Three Saints Bay WON 6/1 < 8/1 & Lake Volta
2.00 Kempton: Tomily & Blue De Vega & Global Academy 3rd 7/2
3.35 Musselburgh: Austrian School WON 4/1 & Pipes of Peace 3rd 15/2
4.50 Kempton: Eden Rose WON 3/1 < 4/1 & Sharjah Silk 2nd 9/4 < 3/1
34/1 Double, 27/1 Double, 19/1 Double, All Landed.

Friday 19th April:
1.30 Lingfield: Gallipoli 4th 6/1 & Poetic Force & Starlight Romance
2.30 Lingfield: Rasima & Silvery Mist 3rd 11/1 & Island of Life 2nd 9/2
4.45 Lingfield: Documenting & Straight Right & Keyser Soze

Thursday 18th April:
3.35 Newmarket: Power of Darkness 2nd 7/1 & Beringer WON 4/1 & Trave
4.10 Newmarket: Mustashry 3rd 10/1 & Elarqam & First Contact
4.45 Newmarket: Zap & Gilgamesh & Game Player

Wednesday 17th April:
2.05 Cheltenham: Dashel Drasher WON 15/8 & Mill Green
2.40 Cheltenham: 
Renes Girl & Whenyourreadyfreddie
3.00 Newmarket: 
Brando 3rd & Dreamfield
3.35 Newmarket: 
Royal Marine & Zakouski
4.00 Beverley: 
Attainment 3rd & Oloroso

Tuesday 16th April:
1.50 Newmarket: Buridan & Green Power 3rd 7/1 & Kimifive & Summerghand 2nd 8/1 < 16/1
2.25 Newmarket: 
Shine So Bright WON 5/2 < 3/1 & Azano
3.00 Newmarket: 
Kick On WON 2/1 < 7/2 & Kadar
3.35 Newmarket: A
ngels Hideaway 3rd 9/2 & Main Edition

Saturday 13th April:
1.25 Ayr: Duke of Navan & Azzuri WON 5/2 & Magic Saint
1.55 Ayr: Azzerti & Kilfilum Cross
2.25 Ayr: Nuge Negra & Mister Fisher n/r
3.00 Ayr: Secret Investor WON 2/1 & Castafiore

Friday 12th April:
2.35 Newbury: Kick On Kick On & Gracious John
3.05 Newbury: Festival of Ages & The Cashel Man
3.25 Ayr: Born Survivor WON 4/1 & Tommy Silver & Voix D’eau

Wednesday 10th April:
3.25 Lingfield: Winter Light & Attainment 2nd
3.35 Nottingham: Bowerman 3rd & Qaysar & Markazi
5.10 Kempton: Masaru WON 1/3 < 4/6

Tuesday 9th April:
3.10 Exeter: 
Awake at Midnight 2nd & Dr Des
3.30 Pontefract: 
Kinks & Ventura Ocean WON 8/1 & Edgewood
4.00 Pontefract: 
Ballarico 3rd
4.30 Pontefract: 
Dukhan & Central City 3rd

Saturday 6th April:
Aintree Five Star.
1.45 Aintree: Forza Milan & Coolanly & Flemcara
2.25 Aintree: 
Angels Breath 3rd 11/4 & One For Rosie
4.20 Aintree: 
Kildisart WON 8/1 & Mister Malarky 2nd 11/2 & Debece
5.15 Aintree: 
Tiger Roll WON 4/1 & Lake View Lad & Rathvinden 3rd 8/1
44/1 Double Landed

Flat Five Star:
2.00 Lingfield: First Link & Met By Moonlight WON 7/1
8.00 Wolverhampton: 
Venturous WON 4/1 & Zapper Cass
40/1 Double Landed

Friday 5th April:
1.45 Aintree: Canardier 3rd 6/1 < 8/1 & Esprit Du Large & Tedham
4.05 Aintree: 
Woods Well 5th 20/1 & Ballyhill & Call It Magic & Janika 4th 9/2 < 7/1
4.40 Aintree: 
Dallas Des Pictons & Emitom 2nd 5/1 & Walk Away

Thursday 4th April:
Aintree 1.45: Le Bague Au Roi 2nd & Glen Forsa
Aintree 2.20: 
Band of Outlaws & Fakir D’oudairies 2nd
Aintree 2.50: 
Kemboy WON 9/4 & Clan Des Obeaux 2nd
Aintree 3.25: 
Buveur D’air 2nd
Aintree 4.40: 
Breland D’as & Forest Bihan n/r & Eamon An Cnoic

Tuesday 2nd April:
3.15 Musselburgh: El Astronaute 2nd & Tarboosh 3rd
4.00 Lingfield: 
Global Tango WON 6/4 & Tan & Mamillius 3rd
8.00 Wolverhampton: 
Elenora Delight & Dark Alliance & Fire Dragon 3rd

4 Each Way Singles and 4 Each Way Doubles
4.00 Lingfield: Tan & Mamillius 3rd 5/1 < 10/1
8.00 Wolverhampton: 
Dark Alliance & Fire Dragon 3rd 10/1

Saturday 30th March:
1.50 Doncaster: Arbalet & Gorgeous Noora
2.25 Doncaster: 
Dawaaleeb 4th & Petrus WON 7/1 & Al Jellaby 3rd
3.35 Doncaster: Auxerre WON 5/2 < 4/1 
& Saltonstall & Beringer 4th
2.05 Kempton: 
Fabricate & Matterhorn
2.40 Kempton:
 Gilgamesh & Soldiers Minute
3.15 Kempton: 
Count Calabash &Forbidden Planet WON 4/1
Winning Bets: 40/1 Double, 27/1 Double, 16/1 Double

Friday 29th March:
2.00 Lingfield: In The Red WON 9/4 & Dark Alliance 2nd
2.30 Lingfield: Agueroo 4th & Poeta Brasiliero n/r & Spirit of Zebedee 2nd
3.05 Lingfield: George Dryden 4th & Drakefell WON 9/2 < 6/1
6.30 Newcastle: Elixsoft 2nd & Insurplus WON 7/2
24/1 Double, 17/1 Double, 13/1 Double, plus 9/4, 7/2 & 9/2 Singles.

Wednesday 27th March:
2.20 Southwell: Twentysvnthlancers 3rd 9/2 & Kath’s Boy
3.25 Southwell: Marble Bar WON 7/4 & Point Zero
3.55 Southwell: Hammer Gun WON 4/1 & Master Diver

Monday 25th March:
2.30 Lingfield: Maazel 2nd 5/1 & Dark Magic
3.00 Lingfield: First Link WON 4/1 & Call Me Grumpy & Murdanova
5.15 Wolverhampton: Clearance & Givepeaceachance 2nd 15/2

Saturday 23rd March:
Five Star Flat:
3.10 Lingfield: Sha La La La Lee 2nd & Family Fortunes
3.45 Lingfield: Stone of Destiny & Royal Birth & Gracious John

Five Star Jumps:
2.05 Newbury: Kansas City Chief & Strong Pursuit & Classic Ben
2.25 Kelso: Ingleby Hollow & Joke Dancer & Champagne City 2nd 11/2
2.40 Newbury: Elysees & Friend or Foe & The Knot is Tied WON 11/2 < 8/1

Friday 22nd March:
1.45 Newbury: The Wolf 3rd 10/1 & Breaking Waves
2.40 Lingfield: 
Tavener 3rd 4/1 & Spirit of Zebedee WON 3/1
4.30 Newbury: 
Nube Negra 3rd 5/2 & Maquisard
4.55 Lingfield: 
Twist & Kwanza

Thursday 21st March:
3.25 Chepstow: Kingsplace 2nd & Densfirth
3.00 Ludlow: 
Night of Sin & Midnight Chill WON 9/2 < 6/1

Wednesday 20th March:
2.50 Chepstow: 
Big Time Frank & Leith Hill Legasi 3rd 8/1
3.50 Haydock: 
Eceparti 3rd & Neyfn Point 
5.05 Chepstow: 
Voodoo Doll & Liosduin Bhearna WON 7/2 & Tegerek 2nd 5/1

Tuesday 19th March:
2.40 Wetherby: Louis Vac Pouch & Sams Gunner 2nd
3.15 Wetherby: 
Minella Warrior WON 2/1 & Know The Score
4.00 Taunton: 
Oxwich Bay  & On The Rox

Saturday 16th March:
2.40 Kempton: Burrows Edge 3rd & My Way 2nd
3.15 Kempton: 
El Terremoto & Onefortheroadtom 2nd
6.15 Wolverhampton: 
Executive Force WON 3/1 < 4/1 & Tough Remedy

Friday 15th March:
2.10 Cheltenham: Whiskey Sour & Leoncavallo & Chitbello WON 12/1
2.50 Cheltenham: 
Dinons & Lisnagar Oscar
3.30 Cheltenham: 
Native River & Clan Des Obeaux
4.50 Cheltenham: 
Magic Saint & Whatswrongwithyou & Not Another Muddle
5.30 Cheltenham: 
Daybreak Boy & Bigtime Dancer & Dallas Des Pictons 2nd 7/2

Thursday 14th March:
1.30 Cheltenham: Defi Du Seuil WON 3/1 & Lostintranslation
2.10 Cheltenham: 
Boyhood & Culture De Sivola & Abolitionist & Walk To Freedom
2.50 Cheltenham: 
Monalee & Road To Respect 3rd
3.30 Cheltenham: 
Paisley Park WON 13/8 < 2/1 & Supasundae 
4.10 Cheltenham: 
Janika 2nd & Spiritofthegames 3rd & Siruh Du Lac WON 9/2 < 7/1

Wednesday 13th March:
1.30 Cheltenham: Castlebawn West & Battleoverdoyen
2.10 Cheltenham: 
Delta Work & Topofthegame WON 4/1
2.50 Cheltenham: 
Uradel & Bleu Berry
4.50 Cheltenham: 
Star Max & Lethal Steps
5.30 Cheltenham: 
Blue Sari 2nd 7/2 & Envoi Allen WON 2/1 < 4/1

Tuesday 12th March:
1.30 Cheltenham: Angels Breath & Klassical Dream WON 6/1
2.10 Cheltenham: 
Glen Forsa (fell) & Lalor
3.30 Cheltenham: 
Apple’s Jade & Buveur D’air (fell)
4.10 Cheltenham: 
Benie Des Deaux (fell)
5.30 Cheltenham: 
Ok Corral & Ballyward (fell)

Saturday 9th March:
Five Star Flat Bet: – 12 Win Doubles and 8 Each Way Trebles
2.05 Wolverhampton: Zwayyan WON 7/1 < 10/1 & Victory Bond
3.15 Wolverhampton: Oh This Is Us & Above The Rest WON 18/1
8.30 Kempton: Glory of Paris & Scofflaw
150/1 Double Landed.

Five Star Jumps Bet: – 12 Win Doubles & 8 Each Way Trebles
2.25 Sandown: Malaya WON 7/1 & Monsieur Lecoq 2nd
4.35 Hereford: Go Long & Dicosimo
4.30 Ayr: Buster Valentine & Silva Eclipse

Thursday 7th March:
5.25 Chelmsford: Ubla & Amor Fati
6.25 Chelmsford: Aircraft Carrier & Elegiac 2nd
7.55 Chelmsford: Gates Pass & Gas Monkey

Wednesday 6th March:
4.55 Kempton: Matterhorn WON 10/11 <  6/5 & Executive Force 2nd 4/1 < 5/1
7.30 Kempton: Blame Culture & Fighting Temeraire

Tuesday 5th March:
6.00 Wolverhampton: A Sure Welcome WON 2/1 & Poeta Brasilerio
7.00 Wolverhampton: Shyron n/r & Decoration of War

Saturday 2nd March:
2.25 Doncaster: Cracking Find 3rd & Theo 2nd
2.40 Newbury: Happy Diva (fell) & Javert 4th
2.50 Lingfield: Corinthia Knight 2nd & Royal Birth WON 6/5 < 9/4
3.10 Newbury: Crooks Peak WON 11/2 & Champagne City 2nd
6.30 Chelmsford: Amitie Waltz WON 15/8 < 5/1 & Stamford Raffles 3rd

Friday 1st March:
2.50 Newbury: Eddiemaurice 2nd & Admirals Secret 3rd

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *